"ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT"


Hautschützend Datum: 20.06.2024

INCI-Name:
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
97281-59-9
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
306-561-0
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract is an extract of the algae, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Skin protecting
[DE] Ulva Lactuca Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Alge Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Hautschützend
deutsch

Kennen Sie ...
NONOXYNOL-50
Poly(oxy-1,2-ethandiyl), a-(nonylphenyl)-?-hydroxy- mit der Funktion Tensid/reinigend?
prior entry
ULTRAMARINES
Aluminiumnatriumthiosilicat grün. Diese Substanz wird im Colour Index durch Colour Index Constitution Number, C.I. 77013, identifiziert/Natriumaluminosilicat violett. Diese Substanz wird im Colour Index durch Colour Index Constitution Number, C.I. 77007,
following entry
UMBILICAL EXTRACT
Umbilical Extract ist ein aus Säugetier-Nabelschnur gewonnener Extrakt
[FR] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract est un extrait de l'algue Ulva lactuca, Ulvacées Agent de protection de la peau
[CS] Ulva Lactuca Extract je výtažek získávaný z rasy Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae, porost locikový Prísada k ochrane pokožky
[DA] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract er en ekstrakt af algen, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Hudbeskyttende
[ES] Extracto de alga Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Protector de la piel
[ET] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract on vetikast Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae, saadud ekstrakt Nahka kaitsev aine
[FI] Ulva Lactuca Extract on Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae -levästä saatava uute Ihoa suojaava aine
[IT] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Lo "Ulva Lactuca Extract" č un estratto dell'alga Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Protettivo cutaneo
[LT] Ulva Lactuca ekstraktas – dumbliu, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae, ekstraktas Odos apsaugos medziaga
[LV] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract ir ekstrakts no algem Ulva lactuca (Ulvaceae) Adu aizsargajoša viela
[MT] L-Estratt ta’ Ulva Lactuca huwa estratt ta’ l-alka, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Il-protezzjoni tal-gilda
[NL] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract is een extract van de alg Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Huidbeschermer
[PL] Ekstrakt Ulva Lactuca jest wyciagiem z alg, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Chroniaca skóre
[PT] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract é um extracto da alga Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Protector de pele
[SK] Ulva Lactuca Extract je výtažok z rias, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Látka na ochranu pokožky
[SL] ULVA LACTUCA EXTRACT Ulva Lactuca Extract je ekstrakt alge Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Zašcitno sredstvo za kožo
[SV] Ulva Lactuca Extract är ett extrakt av havssallat, Ulva lactuca, Ulvaceae Hudskyddande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 20.06.2024 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.